4th Liners, Englewood, Redhawks, Kings

4th Liners
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Horgas, Brendan151600000 
2Lockerby, Jake943711000 
3Ray, Colin15371002118 
4Burns, Campbell12426011010 
8Jepson, John430300200 
9Lipsitz, Nada110100000 
11Albrittain, Jim412300012 
13Labelle, Gary7808201014 
14Bronson, Alex8591410014 
15Judge, Patrick12651111014 
17Golomb, Andrew145712011122 
18Bronson, Julia630310002 
19Beard, Joe1232500000 
21Truhlar, Jake15261036112018 
26Gisecke, Patrick714500000 
27Connell, Mike330300004 
28Vu, Jonny158202824018 
32Baker, Justin73111401000 
51Chase, Chris9505002016 
71Shin, Colin991019210114 
91Cuadros, Alexis611200002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
29 Huynh, Tommy9 72035 2792443.890.875 10 
30 Moran, Sean2 2008 83754.000.904 00 
100 Substitue, Goalie6 42040 1991596.670.799 00 

Englewood
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Abkowitz, Jason159142300208 
5Didas, Jonathon1114203401012 
7Hull, Joseph1654900002 
8Wade, Rod1515600000 
9Bourgerie, Mitch12261945001224 
12Dix, Brian630300104 
14Nayandin, Dennis633600110 
15Cushing, John1423500018 
20Smith, Halden644800202 
21Chan, Steve14861401004 
26Wojick, Charlie201100010 
28Hale, Charles1023500000 
32Wojick, Carl321310000 
33Juznetsov, Sergey200000000 
36Stehle, Jon301100000 
41Livsics, Eugene1031400008 
48Hale, Isaac122131500018 
51Richardson, Corey13831100116 
54Galluzzo, Ryan1316153100112 
57Morrissette, Derek201100000 
77Nayandin, Oleg1043710002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Magazou, Matt12 84048 3382914.000.858 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie6 42024 1591354.000.849 04 

Redhawks
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
7Kniaz, Tyler13491301110 
8Millice, Brenden14951411100 
9Lobaugh, Trevor751600012 
10Meinecke, Eric1140400100 
11Post, Sam200000002 
13Aring, Ben733611000 
16Shockley, Evan963910002 
18Chu, Samson1527902002 
20Peng, Joshua1154910020 
21Yoshida, Ryo1154901112 
22Finton, Drew943700000 
23Fung, John511200002 
24Drummond, John602200012 
32Flom, Simon1421719020214 
34Utano, Alexander1033600014 
36Ludke, Willam1202200012 
44Pridotkas, Sam610100004 
51Kniaz, Erik1462810004 
90Howe, James201100000 
91Kolodin, Oleg1242610100 
93Olson, Trygve311200000 
900Lowe, Mike200000004 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
19 Satterlee, Kenneth14 1130100 5014117.140.800 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 02020 775710.000.740 00 

Kings
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Petrus, Nicholas6821000212 
2Gleason, Anders9791610016 
3Turff, Dylan622410102 
5Craighill, Andy1024600004 
8Satagaj, David1618112901104 
10Saleh, Alexander410100000 
12Yoko, Chris617800002 
14Pistolessi, Dominic93101300014 
17Nolan, Brandon8761300006 
18Noble, Grant212300000 
19Gleason, Tom200000000 
27Rissler, Alex6551002000 
32Stewart, Robert14981701104 
33Terenzlo, Steven13713200000434/28/2024
43Federico, Anthony14101626000012 
59Rivoli, Brendan413400000 
61Balzercak, Paul000000000 
64Bluth, Derek834700006 
69Archambeau, Andrew512300002 
77Uhr, William1642610012 
82Sohl, Caleb17371011014 
96Barto, Cam200000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
30 Shaw, Tommy12 66061 4123565.080.852 02 
100 Substitute, Goalie6 33034 1851515.670.816 02 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.