British Bulldogs, Dragons, Screaming Eagles, Outlaws, Blue Crabs, Pharaohs, Chiefs, Punishers HC

British Bulldogs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Loggia, Ari161192000300 
4Courtney, Sean13459010122 
5Loggia, Andy15415001014 
6Herring, Kyle742601006 
9Boland, James138715000010 
11Choronzy, Scott1160600206 
12Courson, Steven931400002 
14Tourbaf, Paul722400002 
19Spiewak, Tom523501004 
20McLenahan, Mike620200000 
21Krule, Mike100000000 
22Reinitz, Cody110100000 
23Rodemoyer, Mark1612300000 
27McAndrews, David422400016 
33Pham, Hung1161710002 
34Garrity, Michael16268000210 
38Andrien, Mike510100000 
44Kuehn, Scott502200002 
74Roehrig, Nathan100000000 
77Bergman, Erik200000000 
82MacDonald, Justin1022400000 
83Dingle, Jonathan11000000010 
90McEvoy, Shawn535800100 
91Tourbaf, Charlie100000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
79 Froemke, Tim10 37034 2572233.400.868 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie8 70117 2091922.130.919 00 

Dragons
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Bell, Ilana1541510010 
4Renton, Josiah1542610004 
7Anderson, Connor16134000116 
11Noh, Jinwoo522401004 
14Miller, James100000000 
18Showalter, Zach411200100 
19Placeholder, Alex210100000 
36Arendt, Andrew1542600216 
37Robishaw, Josh101100000 
38Scharnweber, Erik101141510012 
43Siminow, Braedon721310100 
46Woodard, David512301006 
47Jakubowski, Raymond1122410008 
48Goldberg, Dan501100002 
54Dos Santos, Phil210100000 
55Bryce, Griffin179615001120 
56Meaux, Daniel403300022 
70Noh, Jim813401100 
71Raymond, Robie1362801000 
77Cotellessa, Joe200000002 
81Smarsh, Ryan8731010104 
82Sohl, Caleb1444811006 
88Padgett, Maddy1123500002 
89Saleh, Alexander1371800102 
94Starego, Mike601101002 
95Starego, Mick301100004 
140Van Tol, Nic000000000 
901Suchanec, Anthony000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
27 Van Oostendorp, Margaret11 19159 2992415.360.803 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie7 16045 1701256.430.735 02 

Screaming Eagles
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Qu, Conrad200000000 
3Haigley, Brien000000000 
4Mariano, Todd300000002 
5Malakoff, Ben1813102321018 
6Dwyer, Matt936910002 
9Houghton, Scott300000000 
10Constantinou, Mario13471100002 
11Ferrucci, Dan300000000 
12Diamond, Matt310100000 
16Jumani, Nurali814500000 
17Ribsom, Talon14881601006 
19Branton, Douglas400000000 
22Ney, Joseph1312300002 
23Twining, Corey312300002 
28Combs, Jake16911000008 
42Russell, Adam1553821102 
55Jenkins, Matt1201100002 
61Moberg, Tero1603300002 
64Fischer, Bob600000002 
81Getson, Bryan1031400000 
88Wojtowicz, Evan10371000012 
93Cosentino, Dan200000000 
94Olson, Trygve141341700206 
96Elder, Jared1226801010 
98Valdes, Bob1302200002 
900Hill, Rob200000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
2 Sussman, Cyrus17 97160 4774173.530.874 20 
100 Substitute, Goalie1 0014 28244.000.857 00 

Outlaws
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
7Miller, Brendan501100000 
11Plampin, Michelle1144800002 
12Zwickl, Joe300000000 
13Mangel, Ben15941320000 
14Brue, Jason1662800106 
15Casey, Sean139312110112 
17Lee, Adam600000004 
18Gallens, Drew200000008 
19Young, Jason14235000012 
21Vanscoy, Alex1242600006 
25Jamanis, Panagiotis321300004 
29Santos, Dylan1011200100 
41Gorney, Tony126915111014 
42Johnson, Mac500000000 
43Barnes, Mike15055000026 
52Maltais, Pierre1122400000 
62Marcelo, Mel900000006 
77OConnell, Ryan1142600010 
91Weeden, Matt754900100 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
31 Loughery, Kevin17 97156 4183633.290.866 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie0 0000 000.000.000 00 

Blue Crabs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Keith, Tom100000000 
4Arbes, Justin141782530100 
7Perro, Michael542600006 
9Cimon, Alex421300000 
13Wittman, Rob14591400004 
19Tarditi, Steve1044802004 
20Carter, Jeff931400000 
24Crossin, Brian501100000 
28Mills, Brad914501004 
32Stewart, Robert119112002006 
33Ralston, Bryan13448021010 
36Cotts, Nada633600008 
38Schafer, Will200000004 
66Gillcash, Jeremy311200102 
70Haislmier, Dzastina12851340002 
71Wilken, Jeff621300010 
79Vandenberghe, Jeff824601000 
88Tiede, Matt7651121002 
92Thompson, Ryan700000002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
11 Otto, Frank12 74134 3433092.830.901 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 13020 102825.000.804 00 

Pharaohs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Wilmer, Jack622400002 
5Maroon, Chris131171831002 
9Heyn, Tristan1110100002 
11Owens, Dan1063900010 
14Prantner, Andrew12325100026 
15Lowe, Mike9415001023 
17Keehner, Zephan1324601104 
18Kaczor, Radislaw841510000 
19Berginald, Nada200000000 
22Smith, Patrick701101002 
25Howard, Chris600000000 
28Berghold, Michael1443700002 
30Carpenter, Justin821300000 
33Tidwell, Brenen642600104 
43Sisson, Thane100000000 
46Zepeda, Joel310100002 
58Robertory, Bailey14661210006 
67Holt, John821300102 
71Yoon, Jay6325010019 
83DiCioccio, Jared310100104 
89Barhorst, Brandon812300000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
24 Huntington, Preston15 76267 4173504.470.839 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 03023 105827.670.781 00 

Chiefs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Tucker, Curt1113401006 
1Alpher, Jeff301100000 
3Woods-Corwin, Bobby12471100000 
4Sinniger, Dave610100006 
6Benyo, Mike420200000 
12Yoko, Chris14561100002 
13Wallace, Trevor10336000026 
15Eyre, David544800000 
16Rinaldi, Ralph500000000 
17Rinaldi, Maxim152193001116 
18Dewhirst, Michael14527100012 
21Frauenknecht, Scott523500000 
24Langpaul, Thomas1010100000 
26Whang, Jeremy14761310104 
33Bartholomew, Adam1104400004 
42Hagemeier, Dave128614110030 
48Zelasko, Jordan1414510000 
55Dullea, Scott1103301000 
81Gaffney, Matt81071710102 
88Campbell, Nolan721300000 
91Morrow, Sean652700100 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
30 Campbell, Bill15 85244 4413982.930.900 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 21017 100835.670.830 00 

Punishers HC
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1ODriscoll, Matt752700002 
4Smith, Patrick513401002 
5Jones, Mike601100000 
6Lauder, Jon200000000 
7Ochsner, Ken401100000 
8Dougans, Grant632500000 
9Mehnert, Brian401100006 
12OMally, Dave535800004 
14Cole, Richard612300004 
15Wind, Phil200000000 
22Dutton, Brian320200002 
23Scott, Gordon200000000 
27Lin, Dave310100000 
37Desport, Nick300000000 
38Andrien, Mike200000000 
40Mickelson, Matt421300000 
62Tivel, Phil400000000 
67Dour, Chris320200102 
88Zipper, Matt321300000 
89Gobeil, Jay200000000 
230Motzko, Bill200000000 
900Manning, Jed331410000 
901Cordone, Alex200000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
34 Valore, John7 52011 105951.570.895 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie0 0000 000.000.000 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.