D Punishers, Rink Rats, Jurassic Puck, Angry Moose, Drop Puck Murphys, Hitmen, Windbreakers, D 4th Liners

D Punishers
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1ODriscoll, Matt861710000 
3Jones, Nada300000000 
4Cordon, Alex171192010000 
5Jones, MIke635800000 
6Lauder, Jon210100000 
7Ochsner, Ken703300002 
8Dougans, Grant501100000 
9Sherrock, Kim910100000 
11Shrago, Dan634700006 
12OMally, Dave1016153121204 
14Cole, Richard10145000022 
15Wind, Phil821310000 
17Pol, Dan15358000010 
19Keltz, Ira1131401002 
22Dutton, Brian654900000 
23Motzko, Bill410100000 
27Lin, Dave100000000 
29Mehnert, Brian412300000 
33Pham, Hung8551010004 
37Desport, Nick732500000 
38Andrien, Mike541500000 
40Mickelson, Matt654901000 
42ODriscoll, Ryan300000000 
88Zipper, Matt111361901014 
89Gobeil, Jay1524601004 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
31 Hathway, Rick16 95264 2802214.000.771 02 
100 Substitute, Goalie1 1001 14131.000.929 00 

Rink Rats
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Alpher, Jeff500000000 
8McDonald, Joey441510000 
9ORear, Chris1143700012 
10Schoolmeester, Kelly100000000 
11Pollon, Aaron400000000 
12McQuilkin, Kieran13161026212010 
13Bereza, John13551000008 
18Dedrick, Kyle410100002 
22Thrasher, Matthew121852300008 
23Bardo, Dan13751211004 
25Brown, Dave1011200008 
27Fulcher, Dave000000000 
31Furness, Zach1232500000 
33Sowinski, Zach625701102 
36Morra, Steve1313400002 
37Wolf, TJ100000002 
59Trevethan, Jared12426100025 
70Kumpf, Seth1403300002 
79Helman, Igor411200002 
92VanDenHeuval, Ryan000000000 
98Tierney, Carl600000002 
99Jacobs, Wayne1410100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
35 Jespersen, Cliff8 35033 1871544.130.824 00 
52 Jayson, Tim8 35042 2462045.250.829 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 1107 51443.500.863 00 

Jurassic Puck
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Essekeg, Matthew100000000 
2Oliveri, Payton511200000 
3Carpenter, Justin121231520006 
5Fottrell, Mike120200000 
6Dillner, Ian713410010 
9Heyn, Tristan805500000 
10Kaczor, Radislaw831410102 
11Owens, Nada201100006 
14Uhlemeyer, Kristin1102200000 
15Novoa, Carlos915600002 
16Robertory, Bailey11861400004 
17Keehner, Zephan1142600000 
20Levin, Scott200000002 
21Beach, Chris421300002 
22Willis, Jacob622400002 
27Fullen, Mike1053800102 
28Berghold, Mike403300000 
29Page, Chris400000000 
30Bell, Ilana710100000 
32Carr, Matt953800102 
37Van Houten, Greg944800000 
38Forsythe, Keith610100002 
40Renton, Josiah702200000 
42Wheeler, Travis10921100104 
55Jampathon, Tool400000000 
84Thomas, Devon540400006 
95Rubens, Brian200000000 
99Grectest, Nada110100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
100 Substitute, Goalie17 79198 4673695.760.790 016 

Angry Moose
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Scott, Kevin500000000 
1Gardiner, Ryan1144800000 
4Cantwell, Ryan1541500002 
8Yang, Elliott720200002 
9Benedict, Jason610100004 
10Schulman, Howie1625700000 
11Wilson, Dan1403300002 
12Lopuch, Pete420200004 
14Sullivan, Rachel1100000000 
20Davis, Jeremy411200012 
21Lockland, Kevin1212300008 
27Marmion, Harry611200000 
28Branton, Doug811200000 
29Valentine, Dennis800000002 
32Madden, Teddy300000000 
42Schwind, Dan510100000 
47Urlwin, Jeff820200108 
51Sagusti, Bob1221300004 
53Hutchinson, Robert1410100000 
80Melchor, Cinnamon1200000002 
88Bates, Matthew1101100002 
91Vossekuil, Dutchy310100000 
93Lee, Peter1142600004 
97Gonzalez, Daniel1144800002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
50 Sullivan, Rich10 64024 2232002.400.892 30 
100 Substitute, Goalie8 06233 1701414.130.806 00 

Drop Puck Murphys
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Donnelly, Mike91081812122 
3Ruby, Jeff311200100 
4Hauslohner, Sam1335800104 
5Jordan, Roger911200010 
6Merritt, JB14781500004 
7Sincavage, Steve300000000 
9Sibley, Greg712300006 
10Ponirakis, Angelo12101000016 
14Fisher, David1102200000 
15Park, Jimmy100000000 
17Bliudzius, Josh138614011114 
18Feeney, Jimmy000000000 
19Wang, Alex200000000 
20Neas, Mike1226802004 
21Vichness, Josh1513400004 
24Davies, Brian1244810014 
26Hensel, Brian000000000 
28Holleran, Ed11731001102 
34ODea, Dave550500104 
36Kim, Dave514510012 
44Marciano, Jeff121141520112 
50Houghton, Scott000000000 
55Mayen, Andrew1120200004 
77Casselman, Chris10055010014 
79Yates, Scott8011000034 
82Juetten, Peter100000002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
90 Kuhn, Jon15 69049 4544033.270.892 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 11010 52425.000.808 00 

Hitmen
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Beekman, Charlie601100004 
4Savarese, August11448000110 
5Oman, Chris1113720001116 
10Karas, Scott000000000 
11DeBoe, Jeremy200000000 
12Cassidy, Mike930300000 
13Pinto, Xander1310100002 
17Ciskanik, James923500020 
19Krilow, Chad2000000015 
24Feinberg, Evan81161700212 
26Bogomolov, Arseny1212300002 
27King, Jeremy913400002 
29Van Prooyen, Taylor1112719102020 
32Gay, Andy1011200006 
39Tangchittsumran, Chad1343710008 
74Brewin, Mike13134000012 
77Mandaro, Alex401100000 
88DeJohn, Anthony341500108 
89Rathbone, Jim700000002 
91Wilson, Josh10145001016 
98Hinman, Peter301100016 
99Snow, Jeff118513101010 
900Hebron, Matt221310002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
100 Substitute, Goalie17 87271 5014304.180.858 18 

Windbreakers
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Federman, Mitch1143700016 
4Hayes, Nathan14561100116 
5Marotta, Chris100000000 
6Harmon, Kelly1026800002 
8McGraw, Nada130300002 
9Ziesler, Sam100000000 
10Gore, Michael804400010 
11Litz, James11951410018 
12Kelly, Brian312300020 
13Harmon, Brian1314102412304 
14Bowser, Kevin100000000 
15Bean, Tim121772410100 
19Long, Jason663900002 
24Masian, Michael1272900010 
27Riccio, Mike110100000 
37Klein, Jared1344800012 
47Vesley, Peter13651111016 
64Fox, Jon401100002 
69Zurbach, Ron1023500002 
74Beakman, Charlie100000000 
77Bartechko, Kevin520200200 
86Bauller, Sean100000002 
87Kucinich, Drew310100002 
88McCabe, Keith000000000 
92Padgett, Maddy301100000 
880Walker, Steve100000000 
901Morrow, Caroline100000000 
902Ramola, Brian100000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Simmons, Chris12 65147 3503023.920.866 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie5 32020 85704.000.765 10 

D 4th Liners
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Lockerby, Nada104400000 
7Roessler, Steven311200002 
8Walerstein, Jordan671800104 
11Brisson, Erik100000000 
12Westing, Nic7971611004 
14Long, Jennifer101100000 
15Judge, Patrick61341700010 
17Peraino, Nicholas8471110006 
18Libeau, Tim510100000 
19Beard, Joe718900026 
21Galens, Andrew723500014 
22Sullivan, Peter421311000 
23Haque, Omar605501002 
29Haque, Kashif631400100 
33Paul, Tanner643710000 
68Willams, Rich420200100 
92Grantz, Markus341500100 
96Mitchell, Pat401100002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
100 Substitute, Goalie8 62030 1721453.750.826 02 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.