D 4th Liners, Blackskimmers, Old Goats, Red Dragons, Mad Dogs

D 4th Liners
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
7Roessler, Steven852712002 
8Walerstein, Jordan841500106 
11Brisson, Erik902201000 
12Westing, Nic752710002 
14Long, Jennifer701100000 
15Judge, Patrick81111211002 
17Peraino, Nicholas732500012 
18Libeau, Tim901100004 
19Beard, Joe91161701002 
21Galens, Andrew7011000010 
22Sullivan, Peter810100002 
23Haque, Omar711200000 
29Haque, Kashif502200010 
33Paul, Tanner621300102 
68Williams, Rich713410010 
92Grantz, Markus534711002 
96Mitchell, Pat611200002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
100 Substitute, Goalie10 82029 2472182.900.883 04 

Blackskimmers
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
5Hart, Regina601100002 
6Johnson, Matt511200000 
7Weiler, Will700000000 
8Crowley, Sam100000000 
10Peterson, Scott1734710002 
11Gilman, Josh141282001000 
12DeCarlo, Joe1122400000 
16Smith, Dave1225700002 
17Christophe, JP1716701008 
19Rozelle, Nate148412000010 
22Bacon, Adam920200002 
23Herberger, Kelly000000000 
24Woods, Conor13055000010 
27Prime, Jamie611201000 
32Vanhove, Eric711200000 
46Stack, Ian601100002 
55Irving, Andrew100000000 
71Aul, Francis151131420012 
74Peterson, Eric16661201100 
77Chicchetti, Paul15055020010 
86McMahon, Pat11641010000 
89Han, Sid19141125111110 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
81 Pepelko-Newland, Katie15 69053 4413833.530.880 20 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 31017 93764.250.817 00 

Old Goats
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Deitos, Dick912300004 
4Bradley, Steve301100000 
5Seibert, Brad1313410000 
7Watchman, Greg1227900010 
8Tucker, Curt1232500004 
12OMalley, David122092921024 
13Wind, Phil411200000 
14Kohler, John111882601102 
15Sgroi, Tom1052701206 
17Pol, Dan15651111016 
19Keltz, Ira1434701002 
21Hawthorne, Michael312310012 
22Oschner, Ken300000000 
27Lin, Dave200000000 
28Brooks, Jeff9639000010 
34Gryski, Marty10831101106 
37Desport, Nick923500118 
39Zipper, Matt226800000 
40Mickelson, Matt76111702312 
44Cullen, Sean87310000015 
52Dappen, Alan1023510000 
62Tivel, Phil230300000 
66Bennett, Steven13459000010 
89Gobeil, Jay13381100002 
98Shaw, Bob000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Hrones, Kris11 92043 2762413.910.844 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie9 53141 2572184.560.840 04 

Red Dragons
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Bell, Ilana1121300000 
4Renton, Josiah845900110 
7Anderson, Connor12841200018 
9Sherrock, Kim1413400004 
12Border, Scott1062800112 
16Showalter, Jason108513100029 
17Van Tol, Nic1152700008 
18Showalter, Zach721300102 
20Curia, Charlie13461000100 
21Jones, Brandon702200000 
34Uman, Howard14549001018 
43Jones, Ben610100000 
47Jakubowski, Ray200000002 
56Meaux, Daniel213400000 
71Robie, Raymond16131023010210 
77Cotellessa, Joe501100000 
83Spencer, Zach16861400206 
88Padgett, Maddy000000000 
94Starego, Michael1002200002 
95Starego, Zac711200002 
160Hoffman, Stuart000000000 
900Robishaw, Josh000000000 
901Taylor, Matt000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
29 Bangs, Will18 710169 4553873.830.848 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie0 0000 000.000.000 00 

Mad Dogs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Garcia, Ruben1011200002 
2Branham, Luke100000002 
8Maki, Reid720200000 
9Moretti, Paul421300000 
10Evangelista, Rebecca100000000 
13Murphy, Brian200000000 
14Ezike, Chukie650510004 
16Branham, Cooper1005501004 
17Cade, Justin703300004 
18Freedman, Lee100000000 
19Edwards, Troy1041500104 
21Kaplan, Steve1612300022 
22Tahami, Amir500000000 
25Dsouza, Neil1331400002 
27Wilken, Evan000000002 
31Branham, Sam13112000120 
34Davis, Josh1113400002 
36Lusby, Brian10461001006 
39Cimon, Alex1042600100 
41Evangelista, Alessio630300000 
44Gautier, Carlos801100002 
47Hitchcock, Dave15011000018 
51Michie, Kevin600000000 
72Wilken, Matt100000000 
77Wilken, Jeff1142600010 
78Ezekiel, Bill1051610000 
880Tiede, Matt543700100 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
88 Molina, Ernie18 315094 4753875.220.802 20 
100 Substitute, Goalie0 0000 000.000.000 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.