Cretaceous Puck, Toronto, Triassic Puck, Bottle Caps

Cretaceous Puck
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
4Ryan, Rob1271800000 
5Fottrell, Mike131872530302 
6Iangsam, Ben200000000 
7Eddy, Graham1420200002 
9Mench, Alex4224001012 
10McClusky, Peter1052700114 
13Carroll, Joe142362921308 
15Abbott, Chris1013400002 
16Finley, Cullen1053801008 
17Carroll, Sheila1010100002 
21Rhodes, Joe1302201012 
33Coco, Scott1604400018 
42OSullivan, Maureen1403300012 
43Langsam, Alex13246000012 
74Santos, Matt1000000000 
77Peterson, Scott1103302000 
88Searight, Jason11639001210 
96Moore, Jeff1032500104 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
85 Tidwell, Brenen9 81020 2282082.220.912 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie9 54033 2141893.670.846 06 

Toronto
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
5Neri, Dave210100000 
6Johnson, Matt702200000 
8Yang, Elliott927900002 
14Fisher, Dave502200002 
15Yawornicky, Mark802200004 
17Wallace, John910100002 
18Smith, Russ623500000 
19Moffett, Bryan501100002 
20Pham, Bao712300000 
23Blair, Trevor914500002 
25Chu, James000000000 
26Love, Patrick81351800014 
28Nicholakos, Harry1214500004 
29Boyer, Dave301100002 
32Freeman, Brian952700002 
33Kowalski, Greg660600102 
40Ehrlich, Howie321310010 
44McGovern, Jim1614102411006 
48Sasai, Randy721300000 
49Dickerson, Romano200000000 
54Montanio, Tom1043700002 
67Krotzer, John880810002 
74Urlwin, David321301004 
89Barhorst, Brandon15781510002 
96Wang, Wei822400000 
99Muss, Francesco110100000 
470Urlwin, Jeff221300000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
47 Urlwin, Jeff15 76241 3442912.730.881 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 3006 49462.000.878 00 

Triassic Puck
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Carpenter, Justin131552011202 
5Kelty, Robert830310002 
11Cernica, George940410102 
15Stefaniak, Duane910100002 
16Robertory, Bailey822400002 
17Keeney, Jonathan821300000 
19Merritt, Brian900000000 
21Beach, Chris625701000 
24Vampryan, Taylor140400000 
27Huser, Bert1000000000 
37Holland, John831400100 
38Forsythe, Keith702200012 
52Juliano, John813400002 
55Jampathon, Tool300000000 
62Coady, Michael1412301002 
73Keeports, Brendan901100004 
84Thomas, Devon802200006 
91Yunghsin, Chen801100000 
98Bender, Jeff1221300004 
99Jacobs, Wayne1321300000 
903McLeod, Brendan300000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Saad, Tarek14 310190 4403436.430.795 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 04025 1441196.250.826 02 

Bottle Caps
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Newberg, Thomas17491300000 
5Doerrer, Stan141372010100 
6Lindsey, Andy862810002 
7Sokolov, Vadim1022400000 
8Lo, Tim511200006 
9Kedrick, Kyle411200002 
10Kaufman, Dana000000000 
11Wilburn, Greg1053800002 
12Netos, Terry701100000 
17Patience, Marc932500002 
18Bernasconi, Jeffrey1115601000 
19Bartlett, Colin12861410004 
20Goldstein, David954900002 
21Silver, Larry1112300000 
24Smith, Josh1263900000 
34Happ, William15931211000 
38Savani, Josh341500000 
54Knisley, Scott000000000 
63DeLew, Chris000000000 
75Barber, Paul1132510002 
77Boynton, Trevor1333600000 
78Farah, Ramzi310100000 
81Culberhouse, David16314100010 
290Dunn, Chris111200002 
360Arendt, Andrew710100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
29 Dunn, Chris8 35029 2412133.630.880 02 
36 Arendt, Andrew4 22014 99853.500.859 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie6 32117 1261202.830.865 10 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.