Anonymous, Flying Circus, Ers, Penguins, Coyotes, Team USA, Grey Goons, Islanders

Anonymous
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Kang, Bill17044010010 
5Lucas, Eddy100000000 
7Grose, Peter301100002 
8White, Chris221300000 
10Kocher, Rob230300202 
11Fergus, Tom10951410006 
12OConnell, Mark210100000 
13McGarry, Sean1120210002 
15Guckian, Bob1533611002 
16Booker, Brian12831110000 
18Chin, Ken750500000 
19Hagemeier, Dave6549010010 
20Forbes, Scott100000000 
24Sheridan, Mike933610000 
26Burns, Garrett1591019010110 
27Helfant, Rob1323510006 
42Lovett, Jeff1311200006 
44Smith, Matt1040400004 
53Modder, Don901100000 
55Dullea, Scott1013400100 
77Bergman, Erik18981702004 
86Eyre, Dave800000004 
88Dallman, Peter1233601000 
89Grose, Andrew913400000 
91Anwyll, Tom100000000 
92Eyre, Dave000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
37 Johnson, Stephen19 613078 5444654.110.857 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie0 0000 000.000.000 00 

Flying Circus
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Sheinkin, Marc1213400000 
5DeVito, Mark924600002 
7Ford, Brendan12751200002 
8Brehm, Dan1523500110 
11Hickey, Nada202200000 
12Jungdhal, Adam13891700002 
13Johnson, Nada332500000 
15Hempen, Mike1326800012 
16Johnson, Jeff1063900004 
17Hickey, Brendan411200100 
18Kelly, Chris321300010 
19Kelly, Pete200000000 
21Wallace, Trevor12123000014 
22Gulakowski, Ed621300102 
23Thomas, Greg401100002 
24Behrend, James702200000 
25Hyson, Malcolm1131400002 
27Heuple, Mike420200000 
31Furness, Zach300000000 
33Sleeper, Shaun111472100004 
44McGovern, Jim540400000 
55Whitney, Joel130300000 
57Denoyer, Joe321300104 
66Yoko, Chris16437000120 
71Salvatore, Denis9691500014 
84Tanner, Nada221300004 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
35 McKinley, Kris17 710076 4253544.470.821 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 2007 51443.500.863 00 

Ers
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
9Mehnert, Brian1416701014 
12OMalley, David000000000 
13Williams, Ryan851610006 
15Wind, Phil110100000 
17Bainbridge, Don12641010114 
18Chan, Steve300000000 
19Dunn, Joe19491300018 
20Holleran, Edward1031400000 
21Johnston, Mark1153810114 
22Dutton, Brian1415102511204 
23Scott, Gordon84610000314 
24Spiewak, Tom1615823113016 
26Cardellicchio, Jim110100100 
28Mastromatteo, Eric11145001020 
44Ellsworth, Mick1045900002 
45Mickelson, Matt723500100 
55McKenney, Mike1552710108 
74Sechser, Paul13279002216 
82Schoenthaler, Neil000000000 
88Moran, Mike612310012 
93Olson, Trygve1416723011118 
96Beck, Chris19261339125212 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
39 Fowler, lan18 162045 3843402.500.883 30 
90 Miller, Wes0 0000 000.000.000 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 11010 51415.000.804 00 
230 Scott, Gordon0 0000 000.000.000 00 

Penguins
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Hatch, Shawn1933600102 
3Niemiec, John841500000 
5Phippen, Neil000000000 
7Ellert, Dan1642600102 
9Dobbs, Aaron762800000 
10Land, Brian913401000 
11Wellner, Darren602200000 
13Seal, Bob1313400010 
15Rudnicki, Mark1003300016 
18Pistolessi, Dominic7551010012 
19Carr, Mike13651120002 
20Jefferson, Brent1352700002 
23Gorgone, Rick1235800000 
25Wojtala, Jeff1844800108 
27King, Jeremy000000000 
28Storchan, Geoff010100100 
34Fisher, Chad000000000 
38Wilson, Dave000000000 
40Serebrennikov, Mike1131400006 
43Weisiger, Henry1202200012 
44Arnold, Bob100000000 
51Fischer, Rob181181901004 
55Dutcher, Tim1705500014 
81Holden, Chris1210100000 
250Banasik, Bob16851300006 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
37 OKefe, Tom15 77152 4103583.470.873 20 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 13018 1201024.500.850 02 

Coyotes
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Garcia, Ruben200000000 
1Freeman, Brian601101004 
3Schultheiss, Bill811200008 
4Cicchetti, Paul1413400004 
5Loggia, Andy1623511006 
8Maki, Ried501100000 
9Wittman, Rob730300000 
11ODriscoll, Matt6651100012 
13Carew, Mike231420000 
14Pace, John402200002 
19Smith, Jim501100014 
20Choronzy, Scott243702000 
21Kaplan, Steve1713400022 
22Gupta, Sonny1423510004 
25Tamburo, Steve534711010 
27Prime, Jamie700000000 
33Pham, Hung10651101100 
36Lusby, Brian100000000 
38Andrien, Mike730300000 
42Russell, Adam1513400004 
43ODriscoll, Ryan100000000 
47Schumann, Rob512300000 
55Alm, Ken310100000 
64Fischer, Bob12134000012 
67Dour, Chris1013114102012 
72Jamani, Nurali720200000 
79Vandenberghe, Jeff121300102 
900Crossin, Brian200000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
34 Vanore, Johnny12 47153 3693174.420.856 20 
100 Substitute, Goalie7 07046 2141686.570.785 00 

Team USA
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
4Bloom, Jeff1210100000 
5Kolodin, Oleg18591411014 
7Weiner, Ed1011200004 
8Carstairs, Geoff710100100 
9Fritzke, Ken1312301002 
10Brahmey, Mike1022400006 
12Wakeman, Jason1422400004 
18Poczatek, Pete10551020020 
20Utano, Rich1412300002 
23OBrien, Mike10821010004 
25Torgovitsky, Stan181282001008 
27Brand, Jesse111171801302 
28Schumann, Howard201100000 
34Morgan, Jim1732500002 
35Kuhn, Ross1115600004 
44Powers, Greg641500104 
54Bagley, Dan121161711106 
77Miller, Dan700000004 
99Davoren, Jon1913400024 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
81 Pepelko-Newland, Katie16 77273 4293584.560.830 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 13018 117994.500.846 00 

Grey Goons
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Ryan, Rob312300002 
4Conmy, John13671310002 
5Lewandoski, John100000000 
6Fording, Tom410100000 
8Eister, Jason10661200106 
11Brown, Dave17281000010 
12Zalocha, Paul15941300102 
18Sharp, Mike1314500010 
19Compagnone, Brian1243700126 
20Langpaul, Thomas200000000 
21Gibbons, Grant712300002 
25Lettieri, Chris732500002 
27Cashin, Aemon171261800004 
28Henry, Alex14841210008 
29Sussman, Don202200000 
41Mandville, Pual400000000 
42Gibbons, Christian320200000 
44Fahlbush, Fred100000000 
47Black, Talbot602200000 
49Mullen, Greg331400000 
50Cerce, Matt1710112101006 
54Gibbons, Jerry1501100004 
76Floyd, Mike13731010000 
81Breton, Nate8921100008 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
33 Rodvein, Jon18 144054 3983433.000.864 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie1 1001 29281.000.966 00 

Islanders
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Jesten, Mark400000000 
5Howard, Chris1112301012 
7Neri, Dave613400000 
9Cole, Rick1213400008 
12Olsen, Adam000000002 
13Cremen, Tim210100000 
15Yawornicky, Mark1301100004 
16Novoa, Carlos000000000 
17Wallace, John1000000000 
19Long, Jason1330300002 
20Pham, Bao300000000 
25Reece, Greg702200010 
28Camarano, Adam000000000 
39Hedger, Steve9448001020 
41Armstrong, Dave1322400112 
47Urlwin, Jeff100000002 
57Cosgrove, Chad310100000 
72Epstein, Josh702200004 
74Brewin, Mike801100000 
76Ellison, John1372900006 
77Berret, Joe820200000 
79Gerstner, Dave181872500318 
83Barhorst, Brandon703300000 
88DeJohn, Anthony10751200106 
89Congel, Frank110110000 
93Nauer, Jeff1511200000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Storkan, Steve10 28042 2792374.200.849 10 
31 Ohl, Malcolm7 52015 1641492.140.909 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie1 1001 18171.000.944 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.