Goon Nation, Ice Dogs, Wolves, Gold Goats, Hurricanes, Maple Leafs

Goon Nation
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Ryan, Rob1130300000 
3Boyd, Mark1412300000 
4Conmy, John300000000 
5Lewandoski, John400000000 
6Fording, Tom1513400004 
7Merritt, Brian1420200002 
8Eister, Jason502200000 
12Zalocha, Paul600000000 
15Conrow, Warren137411100014 
16Hall, Mark1405501000 
17Alpher, Jeff401100000 
18Sharp, Mike720200002 
20Langpaul, Tom1234700002 
21Gibbons, Grant1244800000 
25Lettieri, Chris412300000 
26Holbert, Chris100000000 
28Henry, Alex412300000 
37Drake, James902200002 
41Mandeville, Paul1523500000 
42Gibbons, Christian720200000 
43Stolbug, Paul922400002 
44Vecchione, Scott700000000 
47Black, Talbot300000000 
49Mullen, Greg200000000 
54Gibbons, Jerry1624600002 
76Floyd, Mike620200002 
81Breton, Nate1618018100028 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
30 Mandville, Alex11 64130 3052752.730.902 10 
50 Saad, Terry3 12013 104914.330.875 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie5 23019 1471283.800.871 10 

Ice Dogs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
4Sussman, Don1444800000 
5Alm, Ken201101000 
6Friess, Bob624600000 
7Tamburo, Steve110100000 
8Maki, Reid711210000 
9Moretti, Paul611200000 
11Huber, Cindy600000000 
13Wittman, Rob158142200000 
16Murphy, Brian712300000 
17Cade, Justin701100004 
21Kaplan, Steve1731400002 
22Tahami, Amir921301000 
24Crossin, Brian8911001202 
25Dsouza, Neil1232500000 
31Branham, Sam1225700004 
43Picard, Bill713400002 
47Hitchcock, David1540400006 
54Gallagher, Matt643700100 
67Miller, Andrew1613400000 
77Wilken, Jeff831400000 
78Ezekiel, Bill7461010000 
79Vandenberghe, Jeff543700006 
81Katz, Rob107512000010 
88Tiede, Matt440400000 
400Parson, Darren100000000 
900Lusby, Brian000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
2 Keith, Tom13 85047 3803333.620.876 04 
100 Substitute, Goalie6 42012 1571452.000.924 10 

Wolves
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Grotpeter, Jen921300000 
4Goldstein, David1034700010 
6Alford, Jon410100000 
7Koester, John1121300010 
9Satterthwaite, Ted000000000 
12Schoff, James1234700002 
17Watroba, Christopher1562800200 
20Humes, David6314000019 
22Rayder, Mark1542600300 
23DeGrave, Ken100000000 
28Lauer, Greg7771400002 
31Furness, Zach1615600026 
47Kim, James19641000102 
62McMahon, Patrick210100000 
65Hoffman, Stuart000000000 
68Ries, Mark1744800022 
71McLenahan, Michael551600000 
74Zarember, Mark800000006 
77Casselman, Chris1123500004 
91Blankenship, Brian110100002 
94Starego, Michael802200002 
99Orchard, John321300006 
900Borders, Scott000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
88 Molina, Ernesto15 213072 4473754.800.839 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie4 22013 1281153.250.898 00 

Gold Goats
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Deitos, Dick1300000004 
5Seibert, Brad1502200004 
7Watchman, Greg15561100014 
8Tucker, Curt910100000 
9Sherrock, Kim1411200012 
10Johnson, Matt1011200002 
12OMalley, Dave91211310102 
14Munasafi, Remey200000000 
15Sgroi, Tom901100000 
17Pol, Dan1321300000 
19Keltz, Ira1404400004 
22Ochsner, Ken1004400010 
26Shay, Bob1411200000 
27Lin, Dave300000000 
28Brooks, Jeff5303001010 
33Van Dyke, Jimmy501100000 
34Gryski, Marty832500104 
37Desport, Nick1015600012 
38Uman, Howard1833600018 
39Zipper, Matt200000000 
44Cullen, Sean522400004 
50Connoly, Brett302200002 
52Dappen, Alan901100000 
53Morse, Johnny971800002 
62Tivel, Phil101011100202 
80Conley, Chris901100000 
81Ghassemieh, BJ400000000 
98Shaw, Bob400000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
29 Bangs, Will3 1205 43391.670.884 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie16 86243 4554122.690.905 04 

Hurricanes
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Garcia, Ruben605500002 
1Beach, Chris11291100008 
2Jesten, Mark813400010 
5Saurman, Tom501100000 
7Neri, Dave651600000 
11Ford, Brendan1005500000 
12Olsen, Adam61021200000 
14Kresse, Joe200000000 
15Yawornicky, Mark1712820000014 
16Novoa, Carlos321300012 
17Wallace, John1211200006 
19Long, Jason138122000106 
20Hempen, Mike6551000002 
22Gulakowski, Ed733610002 
25Reece, Greg1344800000 
26Silbermann, Jimmy603300000 
38Forsythe, Keith701100002 
41Armstrong, David745900000 
81Poczatek, Pete8951411100 
89Congel, Frank1070700004 
93Nauer, Jeff159112000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
30 Hedges, Kathleen7 25031 2211904.430.860 00 
50 Storkan, Steve1 0109 29209.000.690 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie11 55152 3022514.730.828 02 

Maple Leafs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Thomason, Frank100000000 
8Yang, Elliott141181901010 
14Fisher, Dave1323500000 
16Thomas, Greg13681410102 
19Moffett, Bryan501100000 
20Pham, Bao177101701000 
21Orchard, Austin102200000 
22Nguyen, Jimmy922420002 
23Blair, Trevor603301000 
25Isleib, Ethan000000000 
29Boyer, Dave000000000 
31Brown, Alex622400000 
32Freeman, Brian9461010000 
38Andrien, Mike562810002 
43Sincavage, Steve000000000 
44McGovern, Jim151692500000 
47Urlwin, Jeff18881600000 
48Sasai, Randy14448000014 
49Dickerson, Romano100000000 
51Sagusti, Bob422400000 
67Krotzer, John121041400004 
77Cicchetti, Paul15371000000 
89Barhorst, Brandon15571200002 
97Rollins, Brian000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
35 Bonner, Tod18 135050 4083582.780.877 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie0 0000 000.000.000 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.