Punishers, Nortec, Virginia Buccaneers, Jacks Greybeards

Punishers
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1ODriscoll, Matt322400000 
4Smith, Patrick7861401124 
5Jones, Mike661720100 
6Lauder, Jon000000000 
7Ochsner, Ken300000000 
8Dougans, Grant314500002 
9Mehnert, Brian422400010 
10Manning, Jed421300000 
12OMally, Dave636901102 
14Cole, Richard702200006 
15Wind, Phil000000000 
22Dutton, Brian000000000 
23Scott, Gordon300000000 
27Lin, Dave000000000 
37Desport, Nick112300000 
38Andrien, Mike000000000 
40Mickelson, Matt300000002 
62Tivel, Phil441500000 
67Dour, Chris421300006 
83Cordon, Alex413401000 
88Zipper, Matt5641000110 
89Gobeil, Jay000000000 
230Motzko, Bill100000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
34 Valore, John6 51011 1251141.830.912 20 
100 Substitute, Goalie1 1003 30273.000.900 00 

Nortec
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
4Jose, Tad701100004 
5Boone, Peter911201006 
6Barker, Steve911200002 
8Carr, Mike1160610002 
10Maloney, Brian10851311004 
11Fergus, Tom960600000 
15Martin, Todd100000000 
19Grose, Andrew911200000 
21Johnston, Mark601100002 
24Sheridan, Michael602201002 
28Wilson, Dave912300002 
40Serebrennikov, Mikail11202001010 
44Arnold, Bob1023510002 
55Dutcher, Tim711210014 
56Ellert, Daniel1102200002 
57Morrissette, Derek722400000 
93Olson, Trygve7448120014 
99Levkovich, Denis430300000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Strickler, Matt10 010061 3232636.100.811 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 12013 100874.330.870 00 

Virginia Buccaneers
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Holt, Justy1020200002 
4Perzel, Peter11461000006 
5Folger, Pete000000000 
7Quiring, Rhonda301100010 
9Zentner, Ari812300002 
10Hemmer, Dave310100000 
11Fitzpatrick, Scott111200000 
12Collins, Greg872900004 
13Berry, Steve110100000 
14Cerny, Josef109312010120 
15Winter, Steve1023500000 
18Poczatek, Peter622400000 
19Ciesinski, Ray821310002 
20Whelan, Kevin9571200200 
21Moher, Grant9761301004 
27Harting, Mike921300000 
31West, Brian613400014 
35DeSabetino, Eddie411210000 
37Zweig, Barry720200006 
44Ruvo, Bill410100000 
45Hartmann, Steve1010100002 
55Wagner, Richard212300002 
66Van, Ross423500000 
68Nicholson, Mike810100104 
87Spivak, Steve110100000 
88DeJohn, Anthony742600102 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Storkan, Steve12 75050 3963444.170.874 10 
32 Sawyers, Rhett1 1002 23212.000.913 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie0 0000 000.000.000 00 

Jacks Greybeards
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Regan, Jeff8651110202 
4Sullivan, Mark613400000 
6Maguire, Paul000000000 
7Hull, Joseph11761300000 
8Wade, Rod1123500000 
11Kashishian, John340400002 
12Dix, Brian138202800002 
13Chagnot, Bob1203300014 
15Cushing, John1313112400000 
16Thompson, Bill703300000 
22Strycharz, Mike100000000 
23Patterson, Brian100000000 
24Robinson, Chuck63360011244/17/2024
27Rieger, Andy9437001110 
28Hale, Charles9371001014 
29Dinardo, Dave1010100004 
32Wojcik, Carl210100002 
44Hanson, Greg1002200006 
77Nayandin, Oleg641501004 
91Foster, Randy763900110 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Jordan, Chris10 64047 2942474.700.840 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 21013 94814.330.862 04 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.