Busch League, Blackskimmers, Red Dragons, Cretaceous Puck, Mad Dogs, Toronto, Triassic Pucks, Bottle Caps

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
11Gilman, Josh Blackskimmers5921110102
89Han, Sid Blackskimmers654900104
38Savani, Josh Busch League554900102
5Doerrer, Stan Busch League553800100
71Raymond, Robie Red Dragons243700000
7Anderson, Connor Red Dragons641500002
74Peterson, Eric Blackskimmers641500000
71Aul, Francis Blackskimmers632500002
96Moore, Jeff Cretaceous Puck230300002
48Sasai, Randy Toronto130300002

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
81 Pepelko-Newland, Katie Blackskimmers 6 5 1 0 11 149 138 1.83 0.926 1 0
29 Dunn, Chris Busch League 6 2 4 0 21 116 97 3.50 0.819 0 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Red Dragons 4 2 2 0 17 142 128 4.25 0.880 0 0
88 Molina, Ernie Mad Dogs 2 2 0 0 1 42 41 0.50 0.976 1 0
29 Bangs, Will Red Dragons 2 1 1 0 7 43 36 3.50 0.837 0 0
85 Tidwell, Brenen Cretaceous Puck 3 1 2 0 10 118 108 3.33 0.915 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Cretaceous Puck 3 1 2 0 12 115 103 4.00 0.896 0 0
47 Urlwin, Jeff Toronto 1 1 0 0 3 20 17 3.00 0.850 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.