Team USA, Ers, Penguins, Grey Goons, Jacks Greybeards, Punishers, Virginia Buccaneers

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
22Dutton, Brian Ers4981701010
24Spiewak, Tom Ers4651100000
96Beck, Chris Ers4651110002
57Morrissette, Derek Penguins644802002
250Banasik, Bob Penguins643720000
50Cerce, Matt Grey Goons644801000
19Carr, Mike Penguins531410000
27Cashin, Aemon Grey Goons532500002
69ODriscoll, Matt Ers131400002
800Sengheiser, Jamie Team USA331400000

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
39 Fowler, Alan Ers 4 3 1 0 16 128 112 4.00 0.875 1 0
33 Rodvein, Jon Grey Goons 5 3 1 1 18 152 134 3.60 0.882 0 0
37 OKeefe, Tom Penguins 7 2 5 0 26 238 212 3.71 0.891 1 0
81 Pepelko-Newland, Katie Team USA 7 1 5 1 34 244 210 4.86 0.861 1 0
100 Substitue, Goalie Ers 1 1 0 0 4 40 36 4.00 0.900 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Grey Goons 1 1 0 0 1 30 29 1.00 0.967 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jacks Greybeards 1 1 0 0 5 34 29 5.00 0.853 0 0
1 Storkan, Steve Virginia Buccaneers 1 1 0 0 1 13 12 1.00 0.923 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.