Goon Nation, Ice Dogs, Wolves, Gold Goats, Hurricanes, Maple Leafs

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
43Miller, Dan Wolves7731001104
44McGovern, Jim Maple Leafs463901000
12OMalley, Dave Gold Goats352720000
48Sasai, Randy Maple Leafs451620000
51Sagusti, Bob Maple Leafs644800000
20Pham, Bao Maple Leafs441500100
44Cullen, Sean Gold Goats6461011012
38Uman, Howard Gold Goats643710018
17Watroba, Chris Wolves633600010
42Sussman, Don Ice Dogs531400000

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie Hurricanes 7 4 2 1 19 158 139 2.71 0.880 1 0
35 Bonner, Tod Maple Leafs 6 4 1 1 18 138 120 3.00 0.870 0 0
88 Molina, Ernie Wolves 5 3 2 0 15 134 119 3.00 0.888 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Ice Dogs 4 2 1 1 10 107 97 2.50 0.907 0 0
1 Robishaw, Josh Gold Goats 5 2 3 0 15 133 119 3.00 0.887 0 0
2 Keith, Tom Ice Dogs 3 1 1 1 8 67 59 2.67 0.881 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Wolves 2 1 1 0 5 60 55 2.50 0.917 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Gold Goats 2 1 1 0 5 44 39 2.50 0.886 1 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.