Avalanche, Whalers, Pharaohs, Blue Crabs, Devils, Punishers

Avalanche
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
4van Aartrijk, Peter711200002 
5Kolodin, Oleg1653801000 
6Definis, Dan12314000015 
7Miller, Dan1036910000 
8Miller, James201100000 
9Wakeman, Henry200000002 
10Greenough, Chris704400006 
12Wakeman, Jason1002200012 
13Mitchell, Shane101100000 
17Simpson, David403300000 
18Poczatek, Pete911200002 
20Utano, Rich602200000 
24OConnor, Thomas822400006 
34Morgan, Jim611200000 
43Utano, Alex101051523000 
44Paddgett, Maddy411200000 
55Stawick, Mike131672330102 
58Crowley, Jack302200000 
77Sohl, Caleb1426801028 
86Nolan, Ryan500000000 
87Kolodin, Stan1110111302010 
99Davoren, Jon802201002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
31 Eng, Alex9 17145 2762315.000.837 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie7 43020 1781582.860.888 02 

Whalers
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Grossman, Sean511200000 
2Sondheimer, Steve16291100116 
4Lane, Matt302200000 
7Hautbois, Emily123172001006 
8Lee, Peter14751210018 
10Greenough, Chris831400000 
17Faha, Matt11931200004 
19Sharp, Mike100000000 
20Woll, Jordan222400006 
21Miles, John540400000 
24Frament, Colin110100000 
31Kabis, Craig740400100 
33Burnette, Stephen10112000022 
37Murphy, KC933600020 
42Guastaferro, Chris10549001124 
55Whitney, Joel1224600000 
66Shoults, Neil601100000 
67Ritter, Sean13641000000 
70Cox, Austin652700106 
71McCarty, Brian100000000 
77Hanslovsky, Philipp532500100 
95Copeland, Tony753800102 
96Deyoung, Alex111051510006 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
30 Dreher, Marisa11 81230 2872572.730.895 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie5 32016 1401243.200.886 00 

Pharaohs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
3Wilmer, Jack1003301008 
4Via, Kevin12661210018 
5Maroon, Chris1316700004 
9Wilks, Cliff401100000 
10Yoon, Jay1216112700322 
11Owens, Dan14461003008 
12Yoon, Han431400000 
14Kaczor, Radislaw101100000 
15Ebert, Brian1163910006 
17Keener, Zepahn1362800204 
19Noffsinger, Otto1512102200132 
20Ambrosino, Mike210110000 
23Wayne, Seth12891711002 
25Howard, Chris903300000 
28Berghold, Michael1022400000 
37Van Houten, Greg410100000 
71Renton, Matt11325000010 
83DiCioccio, Jared854911104 
89Barhorst, Brandon110100000 
900Adams, Caleb000000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
1 Huntington, Preston16 115051 4754243.190.893 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie1 1002 24222.000.917 00 

Blue Crabs
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
5Moss, Ashton334700002 
6Friess, Bob1114500002 
7Fleshner, Dan713400000 
9Tarditi, Steve615600006 
10Carr, Eric401100002 
11Danner, Pete530300008 
13Wittman, Rob141151600006 
14Pace, John510100000 
18Crossin, Brian1463900002 
25Tamburo, Steve720200004 
33Flood, Paul1115600004 
36Lusby, Brian821310004 
42Russell, Adam1032500000 
48Gordon, Zach400000000 
66Shoults, Neil601100000 
67Dour, Chris85813100012 
71Cosentino, Dan652700000 
88Tiede, Matt543700000 
280Mills, Brad812300002 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
28 Mills, Brad5 14022 1511294.400.854 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie11 28161 3753145.550.837 02 

Devils
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1Parkinson, Paul11538100018 
2Horner, Dave301100002 
3Block, Andrew611200002 
4Dandeneau, John1001100016 
5Dever, Joel10761301002 
9Tierney, Joe1227900012 
10Chagnon, Chris163111400002 
11Marchio, Sam5213000028 
13Izadi, Faraz9961500116 
17Yoo, Wangjae11651100102 
18Rummel, Jeff12841200004 
22Yoo, Jonjae111282011104 
23Degrave, Ken100000002 
72Brosnan, Kyle735800106 
74Murray, Daniel91682400100 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
37 Bonner, Zach13 85058 4163584.460.861 14 
100 Substitute, Goalie3 03026 101758.670.743 00 

Punishers
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
1ODriscoll, Matt15491303018 
4Bradley, Stephen513402002 
6Lauder, Jon201100004 
7Brooks, Kevin323500002 
9Sherrock, Kim120212100014 
10Blood, Ken1002200002 
12OMalley, David127512101012 
15Wind, Phil953800004 
16Zwicky, Miles6461002212 
17Pol, Dan1162800104 
24Duell, Michael824600004 
25Pham, Hung842600010 
27Lin, David9134000134 
28Gryski, Marty11831130010 
37Desport, Nick933600100 
40Mickelson, Matt753801104 
42ODriscoll, Ryan1222400004 
57Uman, Howie100000000 
62Tivel, Phil12729210010 
70Deitos, Dick210100100 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
31 Hatheway, Rick15 78061 4073514.070.850 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie0 0000 000.000.000 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.