Avalanche, Whalers, Pharaohs, Blue Crabs, Devils, Punishers

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
74Murray, Daniel Devils91682400100
55Stawick, Mike Avalanche131672330102
10Yoon, Jay Pharaohs1216112700322
19Noffsinger, Otto Pharaohs1512102200132
22Yoo, Jonjae Devils111282011104
13Wittman, Rob Blue Crabs141151600006
43Utano, Alex Avalanche101051523000
96Deyoung, Alex Whalers111051510006
87Kolodin, Stan Avalanche1110111302010
17Faha, Matt Whalers11931200004

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
1 Huntington, Preston Pharaohs 16 11 5 0 51 475 424 3.19 0.893 1 0
30 Dreher, Marisa Whalers 11 8 1 2 30 287 257 2.73 0.895 1 0
37 Bonner, Zach Devils 13 8 5 0 58 416 358 4.46 0.861 1 4
31 Hatheway, Rick Punishers 15 7 8 0 61 407 351 4.07 0.850 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Avalanche 7 4 3 0 20 178 158 2.86 0.888 0 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Whalers 5 3 2 0 16 140 124 3.20 0.886 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Blue Crabs 11 2 8 1 61 375 314 5.55 0.837 0 2
28 Mills, Brad Blue Crabs 5 1 4 0 22 151 129 4.40 0.854 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.