Avalanche, Whalers, Pharaohs, Blue Crabs, Devils, Punishers

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
5Kolodin, Oleg Avalanche20661202010
2Sondheimer, Steve Whalers193912001110
10Chagnon, Chris Devils194131700004
1ODriscoll, Matt Punishers191192003218
19Noffsinger, Otto Pharaohs1713112400132
77Sohl, Caleb Avalanche1727901038
67Ritter, Sean Whalers17741100100
13Wittman, Rob Blue Crabs1713619000122
18Crossin, Brian Blue Crabs17871500002
55Stawick, Mike Avalanche171972630204

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
1 Huntington, Preston Pharaohs 18 12 6 0 56 529 473 3.11 0.894 2 0
31 Hatheway, Rick Punishers 20 12 8 0 84 529 450 4.20 0.841 0 0
30 Dreher, Marisa Whalers 14 10 1 3 36 354 320 2.57 0.898 2 0
37 Bonner, Zach Devils 17 8 9 0 79 571 492 4.65 0.862 1 4
100 Substitute, Goalie Avalanche 10 5 4 1 30 264 234 3.00 0.886 0 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Whalers 6 3 3 0 19 169 150 3.17 0.888 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Pharaohs 2 2 0 0 3 30 27 1.50 0.900 0 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Blue Crabs 13 2 10 1 76 446 360 5.85 0.830 0 2
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.