Avalanche, Whalers, Pharaohs, Blue Crabs, Devils, Punishers

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
55Stawick, Mike Avalanche171972630204
10Yoon, Jay Pharaohs1318123000322
74Murray, Daniel Devils101682400100
87Kolodin, Stan Avalanche1513316314014
13Wittman, Rob Blue Crabs1713619000122
22Yoo, Jonjae Devils141382111106
19Noffsinger, Otto Pharaohs1713112400132
43Utano, Alex Avalanche131372033000
17Faha, Matt Whalers141331600004
1ODriscoll, Matt Punishers191192003218

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
30 Dreher, Marisa Whalers 14 10 1 3 36 354 320 2.57 0.898 2 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Avalanche 10 5 4 1 30 264 234 3.00 0.886 0 2
1 Huntington, Preston Pharaohs 18 12 6 0 56 529 473 3.11 0.894 2 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Whalers 6 3 3 0 19 169 150 3.17 0.888 0 0
31 Hatheway, Rick Punishers 20 12 8 0 84 529 450 4.20 0.841 0 0
37 Bonner, Zach Devils 17 8 9 0 79 571 492 4.65 0.862 1 4
31 Eng, Alex Avalanche 10 2 7 1 47 317 269 4.70 0.852 0 0
28 Mills, Brad Blue Crabs 7 1 6 0 35 171 142 5.00 0.795 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.