Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Abkowitz, Jason131331610002 
3Regan, Jeff1411122301108 
4Sullivan, Mark912300010 
7Hall, Joe197121901102 
8Wade, Rod161091900010 
14Nayandin, Dennis1519123111000 
15Cushing, John12491300002 
16Thompson, Bill11581310008 
21Chan, Steve135914000026 
27Hitesman, John6371010100 
28Hale, Charles1333600000 
32Cavucci, Joe422420000 
36Stehle, Jon7921100106 
41Livis, Eugene1471522020110 
48Vorobjovas, Arturas4561100120 
66Magrann, Sean100000000 
77Nayandin, Oleg177132000038 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
100 Substitute, Goalie17 134062 4123503.650.850 04 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.