Kings, Outlaws, Jacks, Redhawks

Kings
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Harrison, Nate10347001014 
5Craighill, Andy1132500004 
7Hoard, Mike1023500004 
8Balcerzak, Paul81221400004 
9Ziesler, Sam11033000010 
11Bosch, Joel917800002 
13Kokkinis, Alex210100000 
15Martin, Todd410100002 
22LeDoux, Chuck100000000 
27Dove, John12871500002 
28Marotta, Chris1023500000 
55Yoko, Chris200000000 
64Bluth, Derek834701014 
75McAllister, Brady100000000 
78McIntosh, Jacob413400000 
82Sohl, Caleb924610012 
88Peterkin, Chris116410001022 
900Mancini, Steve430300000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
20 Hackett, Nick0 0000 000.000.000 00 
79 Ottolini, Holden7 33126 2101843.710.876 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie6 32123 1451263.830.841 12 

Outlaws
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Perrone, Trey701100004 
4Bunal, Mark7145000112 
9Potter, Steve000000000 
10Boyajian, Mike511200004 
11Palmpin, Mike310100100 
12Zwickl, Joe300000002 
14Brue, Jason1133600006 
16Lodispoto, Mike700000004 
17Lee , Adam722400102 
19Young, Jason401100000 
21Achatz, Jerry85712100228 
41Gorney, Tony971118010416 
42Johnson, Mac300000000 
43Barnes, Mike13336001020 
55Pearlstein, Mike1141500218 
62Marcelo, Mel901100000 
67Dour, Chris6101000012 
91Weeden, Matt121572200618 
92Haisdmaier, Peter101100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
31 Loughery, Kevin11 28153 3763234.820.859 116 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 1103 64611.500.953 10 

Jacks
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Abkowitz, Jason91021200000 
3Regan, Jeff8581301004 
4Sullivan, Mark300000000 
7Hall, Joe11391201002 
8Wade, Rod9941300010 
14Nayandin, Dennis81251701000 
15Cushing, John835800002 
16Thompson, Bill9581310008 
21Chan, Steve83710000018 
27Hitesman, John314500000 
28Hale, Charles932500000 
32Cavucci, Joe322420000 
36Stehle, Jon110100100 
41Livis, Eugene9591402006 
77Nayandin, Oleg11681400004 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
100 Substitute, Goalie10 82031 2261953.100.863 04 

Redhawks
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
7Kniaz, Tyler10551020004 
8Millice, Brenden1054920006 
11Buckholtz, Jude321300000 
16Crosson, Jeff501100002 
19OConnell, Dan642601000 
24Kuehn, Scott200000002 
25Prime, Jamie611201000 
32Flom, Simon9591402004 
36Ludke, Bill915602010 
47Black, Talbot612300002 
51Kniaz, Erik823511004 
60Drevna, Darryl821311000 
74Peterson, Eric8101000012 
76Summers, Paul981911102 
77Peterson, Scott1111200000 
901Dunlap, Paige100000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
46 Adair, Lauren7 23224 1511313.430.841 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie5 23033 1721396.600.808 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.