Kings, Outlaws, Jacks, Redhawks

Kings
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Harrison, Nate154812001132 
5Craighill, Andy1542600004 
7Hoard, Mike15246000010 
8Balcerzak, Paul122553000328 
9Ziesler, Sam15055000010 
11Bosch, Joel143111410116 
13Kokkinis, Alex210100000 
22LeDoux, Chuck100000000 
26Martin, Todd725700012 
27Dove, John191181900112 
28Marotta, Chris1525700002 
55Yoko, Chris400000000 
64Bluth, Derek14471101038 
75McAllister, Brady100000000 
78McIntosh, Jacob853800000 
82Sohl, Caleb1425710012 
88Peterkin, Chris1581523002322 
900Mancini, Steve81131411100 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
20 Hackett, Nick0 0000 000.000.000 00 
79 Ottolini, Holden9 35137 2682314.110.862 10 
100 Substitute, Goalie11 64148 3012574.360.841 12 

Outlaws
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
0Perrone, Trey14213100010 
4Bunal, Mark134812010114 
9Potter, Steve000000000 
10Boyajian, Mike813400006 
11Palmpin, Mike310100100 
12Zwickl, Joe711210002 
14Brue, Jason18641000008 
16Lodispoto, Mike1111200008 
17Lee , Adam922400102 
19Young, Jason602200000 
21Achatz, Jerry127815100230 
41Gorney, Tony16111425020418 
42Johnson, Mac410100000 
43Barnes, Mike18369001026 
55Pearlstein, Mike18459002114 
62Marcelo, Mel1403301000 
67Dour, Chris11707000014 
91Weeden, Matt1923113421718 
92Haisdmaier, Peter101100000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
31 Loughery, Kevin18 611185 5855004.720.855 116 
100 Substitute, Goalie2 1103 64611.500.953 10 

Jacks
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
2Abkowitz, Jason131331610002 
3Regan, Jeff1411122301108 
4Sullivan, Mark912300010 
7Hall, Joe197121901102 
8Wade, Rod161091900010 
14Nayandin, Dennis1519123111000 
15Cushing, John12491300002 
16Thompson, Bill11581310008 
21Chan, Steve135914000026 
27Hitesman, John6371010100 
28Hale, Charles1333600000 
32Cavucci, Joe422420000 
36Stehle, Jon7921100106 
41Livis, Eugene1471522020110 
48Vorobjovas, Arturas4561100120 
66Magrann, Sean100000000 
77Nayandin, Oleg177132000038 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
100 Substitute, Goalie17 134062 4123503.650.850 04 

Redhawks
Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
7Kniaz, Tyler1820113150104 
8Millice, Brenden171181940108 
11Buckholtz, Jude421300000 
16Crosson, Jeff901100004 
19OConnell, Dan742601000 
24Kuehn, Scott600000004 
25Prime, Jamie921301000 
32Flom, Simon16101828051210 
36Ludke, Bill14191002012 
47Black, Talbot1144800004 
51Kniaz, Erik15371011016 
60Drevna, Darryl1221311000 
74Peterson, Eric15112000016 
76Summers, Paul13921112102 
77Peterson, Scott1713400000 
93Olson, Trygve212300002 
470Dunlap, Paige400000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
46 Adair, Lauren12 28253 3022564.420.825 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie8 44048 2712236.000.823 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.