Skaters
#NameGPGAPTSPPGPPASHGSHAPIMSus
7Kniaz, Tyler1820113150104 
8Millice, Brenden171181940108 
11Buckholtz, Jude421300000 
16Crosson, Jeff901100004 
19OConnell, Dan742601000 
24Kuehn, Scott600000004 
25Prime, Jamie921301000 
32Flom, Simon16101828051210 
36Ludke, Bill14191002012 
47Black, Talbot1144800004 
51Kniaz, Erik15371011016 
60Drevna, Darryl1221311000 
74Peterson, Eric15112000016 
76Summers, Paul13921112102 
77Peterson, Scott1713400000 
93Olson, Trygve212300002 
470Dunlap, Paige400000000 

Goalies
#NameGPWLTGA SASavesGAAPCTGSOPIMSus
46 Adair, Lauren12 28253 3022564.420.825 00 
100 Substitute, Goalie8 44048 2712236.000.823 00 

Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.