Kings, Outlaws, Jacks, Redhawks

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
8Balcerzak, Paul Kings122553000328
91Weeden, Matt Outlaws1923113421718
7Kniaz, Tyler Redhawks1820113150104
14Nayandin, Dennis Jacks1519123111000
2Abkowitz, Jason Jacks131331610002
8Millice, Brenden Redhawks171181940108
41Gorney, Tony Outlaws16111425020418
3Regan, Jeff Jacks1411122301108
27Dove, John Kings191181900112
900Mancini, Steve Kings81131411100

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie Jacks 17 13 4 0 62 412 350 3.65 0.850 0 4
31 Loughery, Kevin Outlaws 18 6 11 1 85 585 500 4.72 0.855 1 16
100 Substitute, Goalie Kings 11 6 4 1 48 301 257 4.36 0.841 1 2
100 Substitute, Goalie Redhawks 8 4 4 0 48 271 223 6.00 0.823 0 0
79 Ottolini, Holden Kings 9 3 5 1 37 268 231 4.11 0.862 1 0
46 Adair, Lauren Redhawks 12 2 8 2 53 302 256 4.42 0.825 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Outlaws 2 1 1 0 3 64 61 1.50 0.953 1 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.