Triassic Puck, Steamed Crabs, Mad Dogs, Sparks, Rats

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
34Zaneis, Mike Sparks111872500104
13Bereza, John Rats161572210028
20Flood, Paul Mad Dogs1413720002110
22Thrasher, Matthew Rats101271922206
10Kaczor, Radek Triassic Puck1012122412016
4Gelman, Matt Sparks161161700108
30Heiner, Brandon Sparks171192000118
32Carr, Matt Triassic Puck151021200002
23Bardo, Dan Rats161091901208
18McCall, Craig Steamed Crabs9921100200

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
74 Urlwin, Jeff Sparks 18 13 5 0 49 446 397 2.72 0.890 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Mad Dogs 13 7 4 2 40 352 312 3.08 0.886 1 0
21 Budge, Eric Rats 10 5 5 0 39 270 231 3.90 0.856 0 0
37 Whitbey, Jonathan Steamed Crabs 18 4 13 1 78 583 507 4.33 0.866 0 2
1 Margison, David Triassic Puck 9 4 4 1 33 244 212 3.67 0.865 0 0
30 Martin, Ted Triassic Puck 7 4 2 1 16 154 138 2.29 0.896 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Triassic Puck 5 4 1 0 13 141 128 2.60 0.908 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Rats 7 2 5 0 26 173 148 3.71 0.850 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.