Triassic Puck, Steamed Crabs, Mad Dogs, Sparks, Rats

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
34Zaneis, Mike Sparks61161700102
13Bereza, John Rats101041400016
4Gelman, Matt Sparks9941300106
23Bardo, Dan Rats11961500104
30Heiner, Brandon Sparks9841200106
10Kaczor, Radek Triassic Puck5741111004
4Sussman, Don Mad Dogs672910100
20Flood, Paul Mad Dogs7731000108
32Garvis, Dave Steamed Crabs963900000
36Lusby, Brian Mad Dogs963901106

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
74 Urlwin, Jeff Sparks 10 7 3 0 30 266 236 3.00 0.887 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Mad Dogs 9 5 3 1 32 263 231 3.56 0.878 0 0
21 Budge, Eric Rats 8 4 4 0 32 215 183 4.00 0.851 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Triassic Puck 4 3 1 0 12 116 104 3.00 0.897 0 0
1 Keith, Tom Mad Dogs 2 2 0 0 6 67 59 3.00 0.910 0 0
37 Whitbey, Jonathan Steamed Crabs 10 2 8 0 48 313 267 4.80 0.847 0 0
1 Margison, David Triassic Puck 5 2 3 0 22 157 135 4.40 0.860 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Steamed Crabs 2 1 1 0 9 58 49 4.50 0.845 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.