Chiefs, British Bulldogs, Dragons, Screaming Eagles, Outlaws, Blue Crabs, Pharoahs

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
18King, Braden Screaming Eagles3741100004
10Constantinou, Mario Screaming Eagles3731000000
2Loggia, Ari British Bulldogs6691521100
41Gorney, Tony Outlaws5651110000
55Bryce, Griffin Dragons760600004
17Rinaldi, Maxim Chiefs561700002
7Rinaldi, Alex Chiefs663900002
4Courtney, Sean British Bulldogs6549110010
21Vanscoy, Alex Outlaws754920106
11Choronzy, Scott British Bulldogs653800000

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
100 Substitute, Goalie British Bulldogs 7 4 3 0 19 192 176 2.71 0.901 1 0
31 Loughery, Kevin Outlaws 4 4 0 0 8 97 89 2.00 0.918 1 2
2 Sussman, Cyrus Screaming Eagles 3 3 0 0 5 83 75 1.67 0.940 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Screaming Eagles 3 3 0 0 8 91 83 2.67 0.912 0 0
30 Campbell, Bill Chiefs 5 2 2 1 15 147 132 3.00 0.898 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Chiefs 2 2 0 0 5 58 53 2.50 0.914 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Dragons 5 2 3 0 15 159 144 3.00 0.906 0 0
37 Robishaw, Josh Dragons 1 1 0 0 3 33 30 3.00 0.909 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.