Bottle Caps, Mad Dogs, Toronto, Triassic Puck, Cretaceous Puck, Busch League, Blackskimmers, Red Dragons

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
3Carpenter, Justin Triassic Puck580810000
33Ponzurick, Matt Bottle Caps361700100
77Wilken, Jeff Mad Dogs561700002
36Lusby, Brian Mad Dogs5681401002
48Sasai, Randy Toronto662800004
39Cimon, Alex Mad Dogs453810000
7Robertory, Bailey Toronto443700000
33Kowalski, Greg Toronto441510100
5Doerrer, Stan Busch League240400100
11Gilman, Josh Blackskimmers141500100

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
88 Molina, Ernie Mad Dogs 6 6 0 0 11 153 142 1.83 0.928 1 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Toronto 4 3 1 0 13 78 65 3.25 0.833 0 0
36 Arendt, Andrew Bottle Caps 5 1 4 0 23 109 90 4.60 0.789 0 0
29 Bangs, Will Red Dragons 2 1 1 0 7 43 36 3.50 0.837 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Mad Dogs 1 1 0 0 1 19 18 1.00 0.947 0 0
47 Urlwin, Jeff Toronto 3 1 2 0 13 87 71 4.33 0.851 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Triassic Puck 7 1 6 0 43 223 180 6.14 0.807 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Cretaceous Puck 2 1 1 0 6 62 56 3.00 0.903 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.