Ducks, Swarm, Jacks, Bruins

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
15Vu, Jonathan Ducks61181910010
55Merkl, Brian Jacks6931210100
71Shin, Colin Ducks7821000106
8Millice, Brenden Swarm6731000000
69Domnitch, Aaron Bruins571830002
360Carideo, Jeff Swarm6671300002
41Kniaz, Erik Swarm6571200100
54Galluzzo, Ryan Jacks452700000
91Fischer, Rob Ducks743700100
46OConnell, Dan Swarm440400002

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
37 OKeefe, Tom Ducks 7 4 3 0 26 246 221 3.71 0.894 0 0
33 Strickler, Matt Bruins 7 4 3 0 25 217 192 3.57 0.885 1 0
1 Klein, Jared Swarm 5 3 2 0 21 155 133 4.20 0.865 0 0
40 Stehle, Jeremy Jacks 6 2 4 0 29 178 150 4.83 0.837 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Swarm 2 1 1 0 12 62 50 6.00 0.806 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Jacks 1 0 1 0 6 54 48 6.00 0.889 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.