Old Goats, Coyotes, Anonymous, Flying Circus, Islanders

Scoring Leaders
# Name Team GP G A PTS PPG PPA SHG SHA PIM
11Fergus, Tom Anonymous5941321004
6Scully, Christopher Islanders4731000202
28Camarano, Adam Islanders561710002
44Cullen, Sean Old Goats550510000
33Sleeper, Shaun Flying Circus352720004
8White, Chris Anonymous143711000
26Burns, Garrtt Anonymous342610000
67Dour, Chris Coyotes533600002
89Grose, Andrew Anonymous232500000
3Kang, Bill Anonymous4325000010

Goalie Leaders
# Name Team GP W L T GA SA Saves GAA PCTG SO PIM
37 Johnson, Stephen Anonymous 3 3 0 0 12 99 87 4.00 0.879 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Coyotes 5 2 2 1 22 171 149 4.40 0.871 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Anonymous 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 1.50 0.000 1 0
31 Ohl, Malcolm Islanders 4 2 1 1 13 126 113 3.25 0.897 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Old Goats 5 1 4 0 26 137 117 5.20 0.810 0 0
35 McKinley, Kris Flying Circus 4 1 3 0 21 113 92 5.25 0.814 0 0
1 Storkan, Steve Islanders 1 1 0 0 2 36 34 2.00 0.944 0 0
100 Substitute, Goalie Flying Circus 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 4.00 0.000 0 0
Upcoming Games
Please select your division from above.
Latest Results
Please select your division from above.
Active Suspensions
Please select your division from above.